Ciclo |
Alumno |
Orientación |
Tutores |
2021-A |
Rojas López Citlalli Arlae |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Adalberto Ojeda Zamudio (Director) |
Dr. Abraham Francisco Cetina Corona (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Juan Pablo Morán Lázaro |
|||
Dr. Francisco Javier Gálvez Gastélum |
|||
|
|
|
|
2021-A |
Padilla Salas Víctor Rubén |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez (Director) |
Dr. David Román Sánchez Chipes (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Irinea Yáñez Sánchez |
|||
Dra. Ma. Luisa Ojeda Martínez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2021-A |
Rentería Tapia Erasmo Misael |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Dr. Jesé Yoe Rumbo Morales (Director) |
Dr. Felipe De Jesús Vásquez (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Miguel Ángel de la Torre Gómora |
|||
Dr. José Antonio Cervantes Álvarez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2021-A |
Ponce Corona Jesús Enrique |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Dr. Himer Ávila George (Director) |
Dr. Miguel Ángel De La Torre Gómora (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Teresa Efigenia Alarcón Mtz. |
|||
Dra. Sonia López Ruiz |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-B |
Sánchez Vieyra María Teresa |
Nanociencias |
Dr. David Omar Oseguera Galindo (Director) |
Dr. Miguel Ojeda Martínez |
|||
Dr. Edén Oceguera Contreras |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-B |
Alva Tamayo José Abundio Daniel |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Iván Guillén Escamilla (Director) |
Dr. José Guillermo Méndez Bermúdez (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
Dr. Juan Carlos Mixteco Sánchez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-B |
José Roberto Lomelí Huerta |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Dr. Himer Avila George (Director) |
Dr. Juan Pablo Rivera Caicedo (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Francisco Eduardo Oliva Ibarra |
|||
Dr. Salvador Cervantes Álvarez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-A |
Ramón Harath Ruíz Medina |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Alonso Castillo Ramírez (Director) |
Dr. Osvaldo Mata Gutiérrez |
|||
Dr. Pablo Carlos López Vázquez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-A |
Cynthia Guadalupe De Loza Aguilar |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar (Director) |
Dra. Mariana S. Montes Navarro (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Alonso Castillo Ramírez |
|||
Dr. Juan Antonio Licea Salazar |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-A |
Miguel Sánchez Álvarez |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Alonso Castillo Ramírez (Director) |
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar |
|||
Dr. Andrés García Sandoval |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-A |
Pedro Iván López Picazo |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa (Director) |
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama |
|||
Dr. Maykel Courel Piedrahita |
|||
|
|
|
|
2020-A |
Erwin Said Guillen López |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Juan Pablo Morán Lázaro (Director) |
Dr. Florentino López Urías (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
|
|
|
|
2019-A |
José Carlos Zamarripa Rodríguez |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar (Director) |
Dr. Carlos Romero Filho (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Mariana S. Montes Navarro |
|||
Dr. Juan Antonio Licea Salazar |
|||
|
|
|
|
2019-B |
Elizabeth Aceves Fernández |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar (Director) |
Dra. Mariana S. Montes Navarro |
|||
Dr. Alonso Castillo Ramírez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2018-B |
Arturo Nascir Pérez Martínez |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Miguel Ojeda Martínez (Director) |
Dr. Enrique Barrera Calve (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia |
|||
Dr. David Omar Oseguera Galindo |
|||
|
|
|
|
2018-B |
Arturo Morales Ocampo |
Matemáticas |
Dra. Emilia Fregoso Becerra (Director) |
Dr. Miguel Ángel Morales Vázquez (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar |
|||
Dr. Osvaldo Mata Gutiérrez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2018-B |
Víctor Alejandro Gil Ocaranza |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar (Director) |
Dra. Mariana S. Montes Navarro |
|||
Dr. Juan Antonio Licea Salazar |
|||
|
|
|
|
2017-B |
Samantha Berenice Luna Gutiérrez |
Nanociencias |
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama (Director) |
Dr. Juan Pablo Morán Lázaro |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
|
|
|
|
2015-A |
Ricardo Arreola Sánchez |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia (Director) |
Dr. Jorge García Macedo (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
|
|
|
|
2015-A |
Alicia Rodríguez Arreola |
Nanociencias |
Dra. María Alejandra Carreón Álvarez (Director) |
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia |
|||
|
|
|
|
2015-A |
Karely Chamé Fernández |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez (Director) |
Dr. Luis Octavio Meza Espinoza (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-B |
Gabriela Porras Quevedo |
Nanociencias |
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda Martínez (Director) |
Dr. Antonio Campero Celis (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Francisco Javier Gálvez Gastelum |
|||
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-B |
Jorge Alberto Borrego Pérez |
Nanociencias |
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama (Director) |
Dra. Nini Rose Mathews (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
Dr. Alfredo Franco Pérez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-B |
Juan Carlos Díaz Vélez |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Dr. Eduardo de la Fuente Acosta (Director) |
Dra. Claudia Moreno González |
|||
Dr. Andrés García Sandoval |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-A |
Carlos Alonso Meza Avendaño |
Nanociencias |
Dra. Nini Rose Mathews (Director) |
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Amaury Suarez Gómez. |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-A |
Isaac Montoya De los Santos |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Xavier Mathews (Director) |
Dr. Amaury Suárez Gómez (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama |
|||
Dra. María Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-A |
Elvira Susana Vargas Rodríguez |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Juan Carlos Mixteco Sánchez (Director) |
Dr. Luis Octavio Meza Espinoza (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama |
|||
Dra. María Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-A |
José Luis Reyes Barragán |
Nanociencias |
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda Martínez (Director) |
Dr. Julio Albero Juárez Islas (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Celso Velázquez Ordóñez. |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia. |
|||
|
|
|
|
2014-A |
Daniel Ramírez González |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Adalberto Zamudio Ojeda (Director) |
Dr. Amaury Suarez Gómez |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
Dr. Juan Carlos Mixteco Sánchez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2013-B |
Elba Guadalupe Robles Jarero |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Francisco Javier Gálvez Gastelum (Director). |
Dra. Irinea Yáñez Sánchez (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. María Alejandra Carreón Álvarez. |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia |
|||
|
|
|
|
2013-B |
María Isabel Manzo Ríos |
Nanociencias |
Dra. Irinea Yáñez Sánchez (Director) |
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda Martínez |
|||
Dr. Francisco Javier Gálvez Gastelum |
|||
|
|
|
|
2013-B |
Miriam Marcela Tostado Plascencia |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa (Director) |
Dr. Adalberto Zamudio Ojeda (Codirector) |
|||
Dra. María Alejandra Carreón Álvarez. |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia |
|||
|
|
|
|
2013-A |
Carlos José Montes Arévalo |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez (Director) |
Dr. Miguel Ángel García Sánchez (Codierctor) |
|||
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda Martínez |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Ti zapa |
|||
|
|
|
|
2012-A |
Erika Sandoval Hernández |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Dra. Anne Cross (Director) |
Dr. Víctor Manuel Castillo Vallejo |
|||
|
|
|
|
2011-B |
Laura Elizabeth Peña García |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia (Director) |
Dra. Irinea Yáñez Sánchez |
|||
Dra. Rocío Castañeda Valderrama |
|||
|
|
|
|
2011-B |
Fernando Ignacio Becerra López |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Alfonso Manuel Hernández Magdaleno (Director) |
Dr. Vladimir Nicolaevich Efremov (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar |
|||
Dra. Claudia Moreno González |
|||
|
|
|
|
2011-B |
Víctor Hugo Gualajara Estrada |
Matemáticas |
Dra. Claudia Moreno González (Director) |
Dr. Edgar Madriz Aguilar |
|||
Dr. Alfonso Manuel Hernández Magdaleno |
|||
|
|
|
|
2011-B |
Gloria Elena Faus Landeros |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Iván Esteban Villalón Turrubiates (Director) |
Dra. Teresa Efigenia Alarcón Martínez |
|||
Dr. Víctor Manuel Castillo Vallejo |
|||
Dr. Iván Villalón Turrubiates |
|||
|
|
|
|
2011-A |
Yehoshua Aguilar Molina |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Víctor Manuel Rentería Tapia (Director) |
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda Martínez (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Marciano Sánchez Tizapa |
|||
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2010-B |
Emilio Leonardo Ramírez Mora |
Nanociencias |
Dr. Víctor Manuel Castillo Vallejo (Director) |
Dr. Celso Velásquez Ordoñez |
|||
Dra. María Luisa Ojeda Martínez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2010-B |
Silvia Sánchez Díaz |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Rubén Sánchez Gómez (Director) |
Dra. Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2010-B |
Gilberto Rubén Aguirre Salas |
Matemáticas |
Dr. Rubén Sánchez Gómez (Director) |
Dra. Alejandra Carreón Álvarez |
|||
|
|
|
|
2010-B |
Francisco Eduardo Oliva Ibarra |
Procesamiento Digital de Señales |
Dra. Teresa Efigenia Alarcón Martínez (Director) |
Dr. Iván Villalón Turrubiates |
|||
Dr. Oscar Susano Dalmau Cedeño (Codirector) |
|||
Dr. Amaury Suarez Gómez |